[PR]上記の広告は3ヶ月以上新規記事投稿のないブログに表示されています。新しい記事を書く事で広告が消えます。
<スケジュール>
09:05 博多発の電車に乗ります(早起きして準備してね♪)
09:40 鳥栖駅着→乗り換え
10:04 鳥栖駅発→肥前山口へ
10:42 肥前山口着→乗り換え(待ち時間長いけど我慢してね☆)
11:22 肥前山口発→早岐
12:17 早岐駅着→乗り換え
・この先二つのプランがあります
[1]
12:43 早岐発→長崎へ
14:05 長崎着→下車
そして長崎で遊ぶ
[2]
12:29 早岐発→佐世保
12:42 佐世保着→下車
そして佐世保で遊ぶ→そののち長崎へ向かう。
18:30 長崎駅に最終的に集合
<schedule>
09:05 start from Hakata(Please get up early!)
09:40 arrive at Tosu→change trains
10:04 start at Tosu for Hizenymaguchi
10:42 arrive at Hizenyamaguchi→change trains
11:22 start at Hizenyamaguchi for Saki
12:17 arrive at Hizenyamaguchi→change trains
・We have two plans for from here
[1]
12:43 start at Saki for Nagasaki
14:05 arrive at Nagasaki
walk around Nagasaki
[2]
12:29 start at Saki for Sasebo
12:42 arrive at Sasebo
after walk around Sasebo, start for Nagasaki
18:30 make sure to gather at Nagasaki station
<members>
Kei、Nao、Mona、Onur、Jan、Joe、Soonho、Alfred、Kanana、David、Chosa